Deborah Wells Official Fan Club Enter Deborah's World Exit Deborah's World

Welcome to Deborah Wells Fan Club
"All time Best European Porn Star"
"Hungarian Porn Queen"

Recent DeborahBorn: 12/21/1970
Aliases: Deborah Welles, Debra Wells, Noelle Budvar, Noelle O'Hores, Vivian O'Hara

Date of Birth: 12/31/1970
Born: December 31, 1970 Budapest, Hungary
Height: 5 ft. 9 in.
Weight: 111 lbs.
Hair: Brunette
Eyes: Brown
Breasts: 33B
Waist: 22"
Hips: 34"

Deborah Wells (born December 31, 1970 in Budapest, Hungary) is a former Hungarian porn star. She was active from 1989 to 2003. She posed for the German Playboy and a few months later she performed in a number of pornographic films released by Teresa Orlowski's VTO. In 1990, she had worked as a nude dancer for the Italian game show Colpo Grosso. She was featured in many adult films including Andrew Blake's Les Femmes Erotiques. She often performed along with French porn actor and director Christophe Clark.

Here is an actress who should m'attirer new readers. Indeed, that, nowadays, speaks calmly and without shame. This superb Hungarian silhouette began in the early 90 along with her boyfriend at the time Christophe Clark who will also direct a production VMD, offered to all. It was in France that began his career in which she turns most often to the late Michel Ricaud.

Deborah Wells movie clips club has Deborah Wells biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Deborah Wells filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Deborah Wells Photos Section.

Watch Deborah Wells video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other Vintage porn girls as well, and enjoy the anal beauty , interracial movies of all time prettiest  girl perfect body "Classical Erotica Goddess" European , Hungarian PORN QUEEN Deborah Wells.

We invite you to join the Beauty body, finest porn model, most wanted Hungarian porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Nikki Dial

Leslie Bovee ... Gina Colany ... PJ Sparxx ... Lea De Mae ... Helga Sven

Mandy May ... Stacy Silver ... Kimberly Kummings ... Kiki Daire ... Dillan Lauren


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )